Current Membership

 

Name

Membership type

Term ends

Philip Parkinson

External

31/03/2024

Aaron Winterton

Support staff

30/11/2023

Jash Maadhavji

Student

13/10/2021

Nisar Navsariwala

Parent

31/10/2022

Allfaz Samnani

Student26/01/2022

Wayne Allsopp

External

31/01/2025

Alistair Lockhart-Smith

External

31/05/2025

Jim Phillips

External

27/06/2025

Neil McGhee

External

30/06/2025

Bernadette Green

External

31/12/2021

Joanne Cooke

External

30/06/2022

Jimmy Zachariah

External

31/10/2022

Amrik Singh

External

30/05/2023

Joyce Black

External and Vice Chair of Governors

30/06/2023

Stuart Dawkins

External and Chair of Governors

31/08/2023

Ing’utu Palmer

Teaching staff

28/01/2024

Paul Wilson

Principal

ex-officio

 

  

SHARE

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin
Accessibility